Loading...
Home2020-03-08T21:16:44-04:00

Resultados 1er amistoso sábado 7 de marzo 2020

SUPER SENIOR

OLD DOGS SS

1-2

TREMENDO TEAM SS

SERIES FUSIONADAS

OLD DOGS SENIOR

2-1

TREMENDO TEAM SENIOR

MAESTROS (FUSION)

0-1

LA MUERTE (FUSION)

NARANJA (FUSION)

2-1

TPA (FUSION)

PIEDRA ROJA (FUSION)

2-0

FULL DRAGONES (FUSION)

Tabla de Posiciones Senior

LugarEquipoPUNTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF.REND.
1LA MUERTE3414104042123080,95%
2LA NARANJA251467133221159,52%
3OLD DOGS231472539192054,76%
4TREMENDO TEAM20156363223944,44%
5PIEDRA ROJA19146173126545,24%
6FULL DRAGONES13143471535-2030,95%
7TIRA P«ARRIBA12143381336-2328,57%
8MAESTROS81422101547-3219,05%

Tabla de Posiciones Super Senior

LugarEquipoPUNTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF.REND.
1OLD DOGS SS3514112146123483,33%
2LA MUERTE SS3214102240152576,19%
3LA NARANJA SS26148242819961,90%
4TREMENDO TEAM SS24148152225-357,14%
5PIEDRA ROJA SS16144462330-738,10%
6MAESTROS SS15145092936-735,71%
7FULL DRAGONES SS7141491542-2716,67%
8TIRA P«ARRIBA SS31411121741-247,14%
Goleadores
Suspensiones

FECHAS AMISTOSOS 2020

Old Dogs v/s Tremendo Team

Piedra Roja v/s La Muerte

La Naranja v/s Full Dragones

Old Dogs v/s TPA

Maestros v/s Tremendo Team

Old Dogs SS v/s Tremendo Team SS

Maestros (Fusion) v/s La Muerte (Fusion)

La Narnaja (Fusion) v/s TPA (Fusion)

Piedra Roja (Fusion) v/s Full Dragones (Fusion)

Piedra Roja v/s La Muerte

La Naranja v/s Full Dragones

Old Dogs v/s TPA

Maestros v/s Tremendo Team

Últimas Noticias